The 71st Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Results
Category : General
Date : 2019-12-18 (Wednesday)
Nature : External
Choral Speaking, Primary 5 to 6, Mixed Voice (Chinese Speech), 2nd runner-up
P.5 LI HAOLI XINTSANG LAI MANHUANG RUIYANG PO YINGYAU WAI YUCHAN WING YIFANG SUM YINLING YAN KIOU YIK TUNGTAO XIAOTAOWONG HO YINGCHEN YUXUAN CHLOECHU YUET KWANDONG ZIYINGHUANG MAN YUANLEE NIM CHI JENNIFERLI HEI YILIAO LILLIANLIU YU HENGLU GUONG TSZ CHINGWAN QINZI NICOLEYOU HIN YUIMIAO KA HEIOU WAI SUMXIAO XUAN LANSU KI SHANWONG WING TUNGZHANG KIU WAI
Choral Speaking, Primary 1 to 3, Mixed Voice (English Speech), 2nd runner-up
P.3CHU ANTHONY CHUN LUNGWANG KERANWANG ZI HANCHEN JAMESCHEN RAINYYANG HUI SENZENG ZHENCHUNG PUI WAIHUANG KING CHIQIN YAN KIUYEUNG TSZ NGOZHU JOE ZI YUHUANG LOK YANLI YANXUAN LUCYLU YI LINNING KA YEEPENG HO CHEUNGWANG RUIJIAWEI HING YEEYEUNG CHEUK HANGLAI CHING YINLAI YUI YINGAO AMANDAHAN WEN XUANPENG KA WAITSANG HI YITU KEVINXIE YUMENGLAU OWENTJHANG TOI HEITO YAN KIU YANKIEWEI YU HUENDAI JIAJUN LUCKYLU CHEUK YAN ALICETANG ALINGHUANG JING TINGNG SHUK YANZHENG NGA MAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2, Boys (English Speech), Champion
P.2 CHOW JEFF MYRON
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3, Boys (English Speech), Champion
P.3 LI AARON
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 (English Speech), Boys, 2nd Runner-up
P.2 ZENG GAVIN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5, Boys (English Speech), 2nd Runner-up
P.5 WU XINENG
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 (English Speech), Girls Merit
P.1 LEE CHEUK YANTAO CATHYRafiaP.2 CHAN WAI LAM
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 (English Speech), Boys, Merit
P.1CHOW CHAK CHUEN MARTINZHANG YEUNG MINGMAN CHUN HEIDING ZHAOYANG SUNP.2YE LAM LAPLI WILLSONLAU CHEUK TOPOON WING HUNGHUANG TSUN CHUENWU ZHENHUAHE ARNO
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3 (English Speech), Girls , Merit
P.3SUEN HONG NIWEI HING YEEWANG ZI HANHUANG JING TING
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3, Boys (English Speech), Merit
P.3HUANG ZHIQIAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 4 (English Speech), Girls, Merit
P.4AN ZHIYI ELIZABETHLI TIN YU EVAGAO WENDY
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5 (English Speech), Girls, Merit
P.5YEUNG CHUN YANHUANG MAN YUAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5 (English Speech), Boys, Merit
P.5 MANG CHUN YIM
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 6 (English Speech), Girls, Merit
P.6 SZE HEI NAM
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 (English Speech), Girls, Proficiency
P.1 CHENG LORISA
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3 (English Speech), Boys, Proficiency
P.3 LAU OWEN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5, Girls (Chinese Speech), Champion
P.5 WONG WING TUNG
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 6, Girls (Chinese Speech), Champion
P.6 KAN WAI YAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 2, Boys (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.2 LI HONG FAI
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3, Girls (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.3 TSANG HI YI
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5, Girls (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.5 CHEUNG KALLIEZHANG KIU WAI
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5, Boys (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.5 MANG CHUN YIM
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 6, Girls (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.6HAU CHEUK KWANLAM CHEUK YING
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 2, Boys (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.2WONG UE SHUNLIAO TSZ CHUNCHAN CHING YIN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 2, Girls (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.2 LING CHEUK HAN MICHELLE
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3, Girls (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.3 HAN WEN XUANAN EMILY
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3, Boys (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.3 CHU WING KEI
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 4, Girls (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.4 HO SZE KWAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5 and 6, Girls (Chinese Speech), 2nd Runner-up
P.6 BAI YUHANWANG JING WEN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2, Girls (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.1LIU HEI KWANCHOW TSZ TUNGHUANG SUM YUITUNG YU CHINGP.2ZHUO KA CHINGLEUNG SHEUNG SHEUNGHONG CHANGXIMA ISABELLAWU YU HUAVONG ADA LOK CI
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3 and 4, Girls (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.4 QIU TIAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2, Boys (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.4 DENG ZIHUAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5 and 6, Girls (Chinese Speech), Merit
P.6 KWOK SZE MANWONG SZE I KATHLEEN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 1 and 2, Girls (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.1FUNG TSZ YINLAM YAM
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3 and 4, Girls (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.3 ZHENG NGA MAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 3 and 4, Girls (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.3 HUANG LOK YAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Non-Open Primary 5 and 6, Girls (Chinese Speech), Proficiency
P.6 LIN SZE MAN
Visitors : 703東華三院馬錦燦紀念小學TWGHs Ma Kam Chan Memorial Primary School
Tel : 26711071Fax : 26711079
© 2020 All Rights Reserved地址:新界上水清城路2號Address : 2 Ching Shing Road, Sheung Shui, N.T
Powered By Friendly Portal System 9.41