Hong Kong Districts Primary School Rope Skipping Championships 2018

Category : 體育 Date : 2018-04-22 (Sunday)
Nature : External

3-People Long Rope Jump JUNIOR 3rd Runner-up
P3 LO TSZ CHINGP3 CHAN YI YAUP3 YANG PO YING
3-People Long Rope Jump JUNIOR 3rd Runner-up
P2 WANG TSZ MINGP3 CHAN CHEUK HOP3 LAW CHUN KIP3 CHAN WAI
Toad BOYS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P3 CHAN CHEUK HO
Toad BOYS JUNIOR Champion
P2 WANG TSZ MING
Toad BOYS JUNIOR Champion
P1 OU DENNIS
Double Unders BOYS SENIOR 3rd Runner-up
P4 LAW KA HIN
Double Unders BOYS JUNIOR 3rd Runner-up
P3 LAW CHUN KI
Double Unders BOYS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P2 WANG TSZ MING
Double Unders BOYS JUNIOR Champion
P1 OU DENNIS
Backward Side Swing Criss Cross GIRLS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P3 DONG ZIYING
Side Swing Criss Cross GIRLS JUNIOR Champion
P3 WAN QINZI NICOLE
Side Swing Criss Cross GIRLS JUNIOR 2nd Runner-up
P2 FUNG KAILIN
Side Swing Criss Cross BOYS SENIOR Champion
P4 FUNG KAILIN
Side Swing Criss Cross BOYS JUNIOR 3rd Runner-up
P3 WANG HAN
Side Swing Criss Cross BOYS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P2 WU KA YU
Backward Side Swing GIRLS SENIOR Champion
P4 XU CHING LAAM
Backward Side Swing GIRLS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P3 YANG PO YING
Backward Side Swing GIRLS JUNIOR Champion
P2 WONG SZE CHING
Backward Side Swing BOYS SENIOR 1st Runner-up
P5 YEUNG LOK LOK
Backward Side Swing BOYS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P3 WANG HAN
Side Swing GIRLS SENIOR 1st Runner-up
P4歐欣彤
Side Swing GIRLS JUNIOR 2nd Runner-up
P3 CHAN YI YAU
Side Swing BOYS SENIOR 1st Runner-up
P5 YEUNG LOK LOK
Side Swing BOYS SENIOR 1st Runner-up
P4 LAW KA HIN
Side Swing BOYS JUNIOR 3rd Runner-up
P3 LIANG KA LOK
Side Swing BOYS JUNIOR 2nd Runner-up
P2 LUO SHING HO
Backward Criss Cross GIRLS SENIOR 2nd Runner-up
P4 LEUNG CHO YAU
Backward Criss Cross GIRLS JUNIOR 2nd Runner-up
P3 WONG LOK TING
Backward Criss Cross GIRLS JUNIOR Champion
P2 JI WEIXUAN
Backward Criss CrossBOYS SENIOR Champion
P5 XIONG JUN XIANG
Backward Criss CrossBOYS SENIOR 1st Runner-up
P3 CHEN HEI
Backward Criss Cross BOYS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P3 CHAN WAI
Criss Cross GIRLS SENIOR 2nd Runner-up
P6 LIU TSZ YAN
Criss Cross GIRLS SENIOR 1st Runner-up
P5 MAI YUXIAN
Criss Cross GIRLS SENIOR 1st Runner-up
P4 WONG CHING YI
Criss Cross GIRLS JUNIOR Champion
P2 CHOW BO YEE
Criss CrossBOYS SENIOR 2nd Runner-up
P5 XIONG JUN XIANG
Criss Cross BOYS JUNIOR 1st Runner-up
P3 CHAN CHEUK HO
Criss Cross BOYS JUNIOR 2nd Runner-up
P2 CHAN CHI NAAM
Girls Overall 3rd Runner-up
TWGHs Ma Kam Chan Memorial Primary SchoolTel : 26711071Fax : 26711079Address : 2 Ching Shing Road, Sheung Shui, N.T.
Visitors : 1858© 2018 All Rights Reserved
Powered By Friendly Portal System 8.46