> Home >Achievement>Awards

72nd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (2020)

Category : 學術
Date : 2020-11-02 (Monday)
Nature : External
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 3, Boys Champion
P3 CHOW JEFF MYRON
Solo Prose Reading, Primary 3 and 4, Boys Champion
P3 CHOW JEFF MYRON
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 4, Girls 1st Runner-up
P4 CHEN RAINYHAN WEN XUANAN EMILY
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 1 and 2, Girls 2nd Runner-up
P1 MAK HONG WING
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 1 and 2, Boys 2nd Runner-up
P1 ZHAO ANDY
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 5, Girls 2nd Runner-up
P5 QIU TIAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 6, Girls 2nd Runner-up
P6 YEUNG CHUN YAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 1 and 2, Girls Merits
P1 Ho Yik Tung CHLOETJHANG TUNG SHUENZHOU TU CHINGP2 LI HO MING
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 1 and 2, Boys Merits
P1 HO WANG CHINGLAM CHI SHINGCHOW SHING TUNGCHONG CHING CHRISTOPHERP2 ZHAANG YEUNG MINGPOON WING HUNGCHOW CHAK CHUAN MARTIN
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 3, Girls Merits
P3 FU SIN YAN SERENANG HAI LAM HAILEYJING XIA LINHUANG YUEN KIXIAO KARENZHONG HOI WANLEUNG TSZ CHINGLAM CHUNG YITONG PUI LAM
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 3, Boys Merits
P3 LI HONG FAIZENG GAVINWU ZHENHUAHUANG TSUN CHUENYI LEOLI WILSON
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 4, Girls Merits
P4 YIP YU CHING ANGELWONG SZE TINGWEI HING YEELU YI LINLO HIU CHINGCHEUNG SZE CHING ZITATJANG TOI HEIWEI YU HUENCHENG LOK YIHUANG JING TINGGE YAP ELY
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 4, Boys Merits
P4 LI AARONCHUNG PUI WAILEE CHI KINYEUNG TSZ NGO
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 5, Girls Merits
P5 ZHOU TSZ YIU SELINAYU LOK YEUNG EVANLI TIN YU EVASU XIN TONGFUNG CAITLYNHO SZE KWAN
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 5, Boys Merits
P5 WONG CHEUK MAN RYANCHU CHEUK HIMCHEUNG TSUN YU JIMMYYIP PAK HONGLAI LOK SANHONG NICOWU CHEUK KWANSUN HERMANCHAN PAK SHINGMA YUHAN AARONLAU KING LONGFUNG TSZ HIM VIRGIL
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 6, Boys Merits
P6 MANG CHUN YIMWONG YUXUAN ALEXWU XINENGXIAO ZI TAOGULEN ALILAW CHUN KI
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 2 , Girls (Cantonese)1st Runner-up
P2 YEUNG CHING LUI
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 4, Boys(Cantonese)2nd Runner-up
P4 CHU WING KEICHEN YI CHENG
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 1 , Boys (Cantonese)Merit
P1 CHAN CHI LONGMOK TSZ YAN JOSHUA
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 2 , Girls (Cantonese)Proficiency
P2 CHAN TSZ YANKEUNG NGA MANYANG LOK YEE
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 2 , Boys (Cantonese)Merit
P2 LAU TSZ KING
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 3 , Girls (Cantonese)Merit
P3 KWOK HOI KILING CHEUK HAN MICHELLE
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 3 , Boys (Cantonese)Merit
P3 IP LONG KEI
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 3 , Boys (Cantonese)Proficiency
P3 LI HONG FAILENG HO FUNGLEE HUI LONG
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 4 , Girls (Cantonese)Merit
P4 WEI HING YEEeTSANG HI YI
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 4 , Girls (Cantonese)Proficiency
P4 NING KA YEE
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 4 , Boys (Cantonese)Merit
P4 LIU ZIXUANLEE CHI KINCHAN SZE YU
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 5 , Girls (Cantonese)Merit
P5 YAU TSOI YI
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 5 , Girls (Cantonese)Proficiency
P5 CHEN TING TINGCHEUNG YU YING
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 5 , Boys (Cantonese)Proficiency
P5 ZENG RIEDEL XUANLIANG
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 6 , Girls (Cantonese)Merit
P6 WONG WING TUNG
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 6 , Girls (Cantonese)Proficiency
P6 CHEUNG KALLIEZHANG KIU WAIWEN JIEEN
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 6 , Boys (Cantonese)Merit
P6 WONG YUXUAN ALEX
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 6 , Boys(Cantonese)Proficiency
P6 GULEN ALI
Solo Verse Speaking, Primary 3 and 4 , Boys (Putonhua)Champion
P3 WU SIYU
Solo Verse Reading, Primary 3 and 4, Boys (Putonhua)2nd Runner-up
P3 TANG HUI
Solo Prose Reading, Primary 3 and 4, Girls (Putonhua)2nd Runner-up
P4 AN EMILY
Solo Verse Reading, Primary 1 and 2, Girls (Putonhua)Merits
P1 LEE ON YILAM YUET NINAFANG SZE WAIP2 LEUNG HO YILAU HOI YAU
Solo Verse Reading, Primary 3 and 4, Girls (Putonhua)Merits
P4 Huang Lok YanZhou Keyuan Coyearn
Solo Prose Reading, Primary 3 and 4, Girls (Putonhua)Merits
P4 MU JING YUNGE YAP ELYCHEN RAINYHUSIN JAMIE
Solo Verse Reading, Primary 3 and 4, Boys (Putonhua)Merits
P3 ZENG GAVINTAN CHI TONG
Solo Verse Reading, Primary 5 and 6, Girls (Putonhua)Merits
P5 QIU TIANCHAN TING TINGP6 NG TSZ CHINGLI HEI YICHEN YUXUAN CHLOEYOU HIN YUILU GUO
Solo Prose Reading, Primary 5 and 6, Boys (Putonhua)Merits
P5 DENG ZIHUANZENG RIEDEL XUANLIANG
Ching Shing (Main Campus)
: 2 Ching Shing Road, Sheung Shui, N.T.
: 2671 1071
:2671 1079
Choi Yuen (Annex)
:Choi Yuen Estate, Sheung Shui, N.T.
: 2606 7891
:2606 7232
Powered by Friendly Portal System v9.73